Home
|
Dog-Search
|
Dogs ID
|
Races
|
Race Cards
|
Coursing
|
Tracks
|
Statistic
|
Testmating
|
Kennels
SHOP
Login
|
Private Messages
|
add_race
|
add_coursing
|
add_dog
|
 
Membership
|
 
Advertising
|
Ask the Vet
|
Memorials
Help
TV
|
Active-Sires
|
Sire-Pages
|
Stud Dogs
|
Which Sire?
|
Classifieds
|
Auctions
|
Videos
|
Adoption
|
Forum
|
About_us
|
 
Site Usage
1135 races with racename like all england cup, country= UK, and class=4 or better
page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Name of Race
Stadium
Date
v
Ht
Grade
Dist
m/y
Winner
Wintime
Film
DOUG TYLER SUMMER CUP FINAL
Romford
30 JUL 2021
10
GROUP3
575 / 629
Droopys Aoife
35.34
The GAIN Greyhound Nutrition Challenge Cup Final
Towcester
10 JUL 2021
12
GROUP2
712 / 779
Kishlawn Shakira
43.72
The Madri Excepcional Cup Final
Towcester
10 JUL 2021
13
GROUP2
500 / 547
Detroit
29.59
The ARC Puppy Cup Final
Sunderland
20 JUN 2021
7
GROUP2
450 / 492
Skywalker Stan
27.28
M LAMBE CONSTRUCTION BIRMINGHAM CUP FINAL
Perry Barr
26 NOV 2020
9
GROUP2
480 / 525
Droopys Carat
28.74
CORAL ROMFORD PUPPY CUP FINAL
Romford
18 SEP 2020
10
GROUP1
400 / 437
Tenpin
23.71
LADBROKES GOLD CUP FINAL 2020
Monmore
29 AUG 2020
9
GROUP1
480 / 525
Gonzo
28.31
Coral Sussex Cup Final
Hove & Brighton
1 AUG 2020
9
GROUP1
515 / 563
Bockos Doomie
29.69
RACING POST GREYHOUND TV STEEL CITY CUP FINAL
Sheffield
21 MAR 2020
12
OPEN
500 / 547
Headford Ranger
28.63
CORAL CORONATION CUP FINAL
Romford
17 JAN 2020
10
GROUP1
575 / 629
Antigua Rum
35.06
CORAL CORONATION CUP - 1ST SEMI FINAL
Romford
10 JAN 2020
8
FEATURE
575 / 629
Roman Empire
34.78
CORAL CORONATION CUP - 2ND SEMI FINAL
Romford
10 JAN 2020
9
FEATURE
575 / 629
Droopys Aoife
35.00
CORAL CORONATION CUP - 3RD SEMI FINAL
Romford
10 JAN 2020
10
FEATURE
575 / 629
Sparta Master
34.74
The Alconex All England Cup Final
Newcastle (Brough Park)
24 OCT 2019
10
GROUP1
480 / 525
Ice On Fire
28.16
CORAL ROMFORD PUPPY CUP FINAL
Romford
27 SEP 2019
12
GROUP1
400 / 437
Young Princess
24.09
CORAL SUSSEX CUP - FINAL
Hove & Brighton
1 AUG 2019
9
GROUP1
515 / 563
Droopys Gold
29.65
THE CARLING BLACK FRUIT CIDER QUEEN MOTHER CUP FIN
Sheffield
31 MAR 2019
10
OPEN
660 / 722
Stardom
39.40
RPGTV STEEL CITY CUP FINAL
Sheffield
23 MAR 2019
12
GROUP1
500 / 547
Roxholme Nidge
28.53
THE CORAL CORONATION CUP FINAL HT 10
Romford
18 JAN 2019
10
FEATURE
575 / 629
Desperado Dan
35.27
CORAL ROMFORD PUPPY CUP FINAL HT 10
Romford
23 NOV 2018
10
GROUP1
400 / 437
Grays Cup Winner
24.08
THE GMG STEEL CITY CUP FINAL HT 11
Sheffield
2 OCT 2018
11
GROUP1
500 / 547
Roxholme Nidge
28.53
LADBROKES GOLD CUP 2018 - FINAL HT 9
Monmore
23 AUG 2018
9
GROUP1
480 / 525
King Turbo
28.30
BUNNY BOOKMAKERS GOLD CUP FINAL HT 4
Henlow
12 APR 2018
4
GROUP2
550 / 602
Slippy Maggie
34.67
THE ASTUTE ELECTRONICS GOLD CUP FINAL HT 9
Towcester
24 MAR 2018
9
OPEN
480 / 525
King Turbo
27.92
BAPP GROUP OF COMPANIES SCURRY CUP FINAL HT 7
Bellevue
21 OCT 2017
7
GROUP2
260 / 284
Roxholme Hat
14.82
THE ROMFORD PUPPY CUP FINAL HT 10
Romford
29 SEP 2017
10
GROUP1
400 / 437
Roxholme Nidge
23.70
THE BETFRED STEEL CITY CUP FINAL HT 10
Sheffield
5 SEP 2017
10
GROUP1
500 / 547
Tynwald Baz
28.79
THE LADBROKES GOLD CUP FINAL 2017 HT 10
Monmore
17 AUG 2017
10
GROUP2
480 / 525
Droopys Buick
27.63
TIGERLOANSCOMPANY.COM GOLD CUP HT 7
Harlow
18 APR 2017
7
OPEN
592 / 647
Rubys Razzle
37.69
CORAL CORONATION CUP FINAL HT 10
Romford
11 JAN 2017
10
OPEN
575 / 629
Roswell Romanov
35.10
William Hill All England Cup Final HT 10
Newcastle (Brough Park)
13 OCT 2016
10
GROUP1
480 / 525
Oscar Whisky
28.26
THE ROMFORD PUPPY CUP FINAL HT 8
Romford
30 SEP 2016
8
OPEN
400 / 437
Kooga Klammer
23.75
The BETFRED Steel City Cup Final HT 10
Sheffield
6 SEP 2016
10
GROUP1
500 / 547
Pinpoint Den
28.56
CORAL CORONATION CUP FINAL HT 10
Romford
13 JAN 2016
10
GROUP2
575 / 629
Millwards Master
34.81
William Hill All England Cup Final HT 10
Newcastle (Brough Park)
15 OCT 2015
10
GROUP1
480 / 525
Farloe Nutter
28.61
LADBROKES GOLD CUP FESTIVAL 630 FINAL HT 9
Monmore
27 AUG 2015
9
OPEN
630 / 689
Millwards Teddy
37.57
Coral Coronation Cup Final 2015
Romford
13 JAN 2015
10
OPEN
575 / 629
Soviet Kenny
34.90
Williamhill.com All England Cup Final
Newcastle (Brough Park)
15 OCT 2014
12
GROUP1
480 / 525
Newinn Yolo
28.44
Steel City Cup Final
Sheffield
30 SEP 2014
12
GROUP1
500 / 547
Underground Paul
28.75
Romford Puppy Cup Final
Romford
26 SEP 2014
7
OPEN
400 / 437
Laughing Gravy
23.83
Ladbrokes Cold Cup 2013
Monmore
23 AUG 2013
8
OPEN
480 / 525
Shaneboy Spencer
28.37
Sussex Cup Final
Hove & Brighton
7 AUG 2013
12
GROUP1
515 / 563
Loughteen Blanco
29.58
RYAN HOLMES PUPPY CUP FINAL
Sheffield
22 DEC 2011
9
OPEN
500 / 547
Bansha Mo
29.69
GRA SCURRY CUP FINAL
Bellevue
20 OCT 2011
9
GROUP2
260 / 284
Drumcove Lad
14.96
THE BLANCHFORD GOLD CUP FINAL
Oxford
15 OCT 2011
10
GROUP3
450 / 492
Jolly Poacher
26.66
Williamhill.com All England Cup Final
Newcastle (Brough Park)
12 OCT 2011
9
GROUP1
480 / 525
Mill Bling Bling
28.88
THE ROMFORD PUPPY CUP FINAL
Romford
23 SEP 2011
8
GROUP1
400 / 437
Eden Star
23.60
The Kennett Cup Final
Poole
13 SEP 2011
8
GROUP3
640 / 700
Swift Emma
39.28
LADBROKES GOLD CUP 2011 FINAL
Monmore
26 AUG 2011
A8
OPEN
480 / 525
Taylors Sky
27.80
THE BETFRED STEEL CITY CUP FINAL
Sheffield
23 AUG 2011
9
GROUP1
500 / 547
Mill Bling Bling
28.74
THE CORAL SUSSEX CUP - FINAL
Hove & Brighton
26 JUL 2011
9
GROUP1
515 / 563
Longwood Days
29.76
PRIMUS TELECOM GOLD CUP FINAL
Henlow
30 JUN 2011
8
GROUP2
550 / 602
Westmead Maldini
33.41
THE DOUG TYLER SUMMER CUP FINAL
Romford
15 JUN 2011
6
OPEN
575 / 629
Going Abroad
35.89
The Stadium Bookmakers Easter Cup - Final
Nottingham
2 MAY 2011
12
OPEN
500 / 547
Slick Robert
30.14
THE CORONA QUEEN MOTHER MEMORIAL CUP FINAL
Sheffield
3 APR 2011
A10
GROUP2
660 / 722
Blonde Fletch
39.45
FAIRVIEW KENNELS 2011 TRAFALGAR CUP FINAL
Oxford
31 MAR 2011
10
GROUP3
450 / 492
Spencers Lad
27.17
THE CORAL CORONATION CUP FINAL
Romford
19 JAN 2011
9
GROUP2
575 / 629
Honey Trampas
35.00
THE RYAN HOLMES PUPPY CUP FINAL
Sheffield
21 DEC 2010
10
FEATURE
500 / 547
Droopys Cristian
29.23
Williamhill.com All England Cup Final
Newcastle (Brough Park)
10 NOV 2010
9
GROUP1
480 / 525
Mill Pinpoint
28.35
The Stadium Bookmakers Autumn Puppy Cup - Final
Nottingham
25 OCT 2010
12
OPEN
500 / 547
Rebellious Queen
30.37
KEITH SWAIN MANCHESTER PUPPY CUP FINAL
Bellevue
21 OCT 2010
10
GROUP3
470 / 514
Borna Coin
27.91
THE 2010 BLANCHFORD GOLD CUP FINAL
Oxford
16 OCT 2010
10
GROUP3
450 / 492
Jolly Poacher
26.67
THE ROMFORD PUPPY CUP FINAL
Romford
24 SEP 2010
8
OPEN
400 / 437
Rayvin Giovanni
24.08
KENNETT CUP FINAL 2010
Poole
7 SEP 2010
10
GROUP3
640 / 700
Wise Totty
38.74
THE BETFAIR STEEL CITY CUP FINAL
Sheffield
31 AUG 2010
9
GROUP1
500 / 547
Mill Pinpoint
28.96
The Betfred When Both Teams Score Puppy Cup
Nottingham
26 AUG 2010
4
OPEN
480 / 525
Boher Paddy
28.96
LADBROKES GOLD CUP 2010 FINAL
Monmore
20 AUG 2010
A8
GROUP1
480 / 525
Bucks Yahoo
28.04
THE CORAL SUSSEX CUP - FINAL
Hove & Brighton
27 JUL 2010
9
GROUP1
515 / 563
Head Iton Ellis
29.47
Mildenhall July Cup Final
Mildenhall
16 JUL 2010
7
FEATURE
375 / 410
Tyrur Kerril
23.30
GOBATA PRESIDENTS CUP FINAL
Henlow
8 JUL 2010
8
OPEN
692 / 757
Midway Skipper
42.35
THE DOUG TYLER SUMMER CUP FINAL
Romford
11 JUN 2010
8
OPEN
575 / 629
Swift Planet
35.81
THE COME ON
[email protected]
HURDLE
Hall Green
13 APR 2010
4
FEATURE
480 / 525
Nebuchadnezzar
28.81
The Nottingham Easter Cup - Final
Nottingham
2 APR 2010
11
FEATURE
500 / 547
Vatican Seamus
29.84
THE OWLERTON BOOKMAKERS QUEEN MOTHER MEMORIAL CUP
Sheffield
14 MAR 2010
A9
GROUP2
660 / 722
Crown Rover
39.51
STADIUM BOOKMAKERS TRAFALGAR CUP FINAL
Oxford
18 FEB 2010
10
GROUP3
450 / 492
Stans Printer
27.58
Joe Hardy Memorial Gold Cup Final
Pelaw Grange
5 FEB 2010
9
OPEN
435 / 476
Boherbradda Mac
25.85
The Caffreys Futurity Puppy Cup - Final
Nottingham
25 JAN 2010
12
FEATURE
500 / 547
Droopys Ranger
30.07
THE TONY WILLIAMS CORONATION CUP FINAL
Romford
15 JAN 2010
8
OPEN
575 / 629
Fatboyz Zorro
35.82
THE RYAN HOLMES PUPPY CUP FINAL
Sheffield
24 DEC 2009
A9
FEATURE
500 / 547
Droopys Power
29.42
The ibetx.com St Mungo Cup Final
Shawfield
5 DEC 2009
9
OPEN
480 / 525
Ardkill Tunoco
29.36
The William Hill All England Cup Final
Newcastle (Brough Park)
11 NOV 2009
9
GROUP1
480 / 525
Boherna Best
28.86
The Brakes Foodservice Autumn Puppy Cup Final
Nottingham
26 OCT 2009
13
OPEN
500 / 547
Runemragged
29.88
THE 2009 BLANCHFORD GOLD CUP FINAL
Oxford
17 OCT 2009
10
GROUP3
450 / 492
Jolly Poacher
26.53
THE ROMFORD PUPPY CUP FINAL
Romford
25 SEP 2009
8
OPEN
400 / 437
Lenson Bolt
24.11
KEITH SWAIN MANCHESTER PUPPY CUP FINAL
Bellevue
10 SEP 2009
10
GROUP3
470 / 514
Target Brett
27.63
THE JEM RACING AUTUMN CUP FINAL
Poole
8 SEP 2009
9
GROUP3
640 / 700
Fraziers Clone
39.13
The Betfred Peoples Bookmaker Puppy Cup
Nottingham
27 AUG 2009
4
OPEN
480 / 525
Eye Onthe Flash
28.48
LADBROKES GOLD CUP 2009 - FINAL
Monmore
21 AUG 2009
A9
OPEN
480 / 525
Barbies Man
27.95
THE WILLIAMHILL.COM STEEL CITY CUP FINAL
Sheffield
4 AUG 2009
9
GROUP1
500 / 547
Bandicoot Tipoki
28.67
THE CORAL SUSSEX CUP - FINAL
Hove & Brighton
28 JUL 2009
9
OPEN
515 / 563
Raithby Syrah
29.66
JEM RACING SUMMER CUP FINAL
Poole
14 JUL 2009
9
GROUP3
450 / 492
Mays Rocknroller
26.94
The Rosie Wooder Memorial Cup
Wimbledon
11 JUL 2009
10
GROUP2
480 / 525
Cabra Boss
28.75
THE DOUG TYLER SUMMER CUP FINAL
Romford
12 JUN 2009
8
OPEN
575 / 629
Coolavanny Rock
36.14
SHOWSEC SECURITY SCURRY CUP FINAL
Bellevue
9 JUN 2009
9
OPEN
260 / 284
Centaur Allstar
15.10
The May Dual Distance Cup - Final
Nottingham
18 MAY 2009
12
OPEN
680 / 744
Giddyup Boy
42.26
THE OWLERTON BOOKMAKERS QUEEN MOTHER MEMORIAL CUP
Sheffield
22 MAR 2009
A10
GROUP2
660 / 722
Capel Wilson
39.73
The Caffreys Provincial Cup - Final
Nottingham
23 FEB 2009
14
GROUP3
500 / 547
Klockwork Kyla
30.36
2009 PATTINSON CONSTRUCTION TRAFALGAR CUP FINAL
Oxford
21 FEB 2009
10
GROUP3
450 / 492
Freedom Emma
26.64
THE BELLE VUE OWNERS FORUM GORTON CUP FINAL
Bellevue
19 FEB 2009
9
GROUP2
470 / 514
Royal Warrior
27.82
The Caffreys Futurity Puppy Cup - Final
Nottingham
26 JAN 2009
13
OPEN
500 / 547
Bandicoot Tipoki
29.70
page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12